Standen van alle teams
Junioren 
  JA1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Heeze JA1 10 26 8 2 0 51 19
2 Blerick JA1 10 21 6 3 1 31 14
3 Sjinborn JA1 10 17 5 2 3 42 29
4 Meerssen JA1 10 10 3 1 6 30 41
5 Oranje-Rood JA5 10 9 3 0 7 30 57
6 HOD JA2 10 3 1 0 9 23 47
  2e klasse 
  JC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Nova JC1 10 30 10 0 0 85 15
2 Weert JC1 10 22 7 1 2 51 27
3 Meerssen JC1 10 19 6 1 3 24 22
4 Venlo JC1 10 12 4 0 6 14 30
5 Tegelen JC1 10 3 1 0 9 11 42
6 Sjinborn JC1 10 3 1 0 9 13 62
  2e klasse 
  JD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oranje-Rood JD8 9 24 8 0 1 30 9
2 Sjinborn JD1 9 21 7 0 2 41 14
3 DVS JD1 9 15 5 0 4 18 25
4 Hockeer JD1 9 6 2 0 7 22 27
5 Concordia JD2 5 6 2 0 3 11 20
6 Weert JD2 9 3 1 0 8 14 41
  4e klasse 
  MB1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Heeze MB1 10 30 10 0 0 52 4
2 Maastricht MB4 10 16 5 1 4 17 15
3 HOD MB2 10 13 4 1 5 21 21
4 Oranje-Rood MB4 10 11 3 2 5 10 25
5 Cranendonck MB1 10 9 3 0 7 16 31
6 Sjinborn MB1 10 8 2 2 6 11 31
  2e klasse 
  MB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Maastricht MB3 10 30 10 0 0 50 7
2 Nuth MB2 10 16 5 1 4 29 13
3 Scoop MB3 10 16 5 1 4 23 25
4 Sjinborn MB2 10 14 4 2 4 21 17
5 Hockeer MB1 10 11 3 2 5 22 18
6 Nova MB3 10 0 0 0 10 5 70
  3e klasse 
  MC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Scoop MC3 10 25 8 1 1 60 5
2 Sjinborn MC1 10 24 8 0 2 65 7
3 Concordia MC4 10 19 6 1 3 46 17
4 Nova MC4 10 14 4 2 4 31 23
5 Hockeer MC3 10 6 2 0 8 10 74
6 Maastricht MC5 10 0 0 0 10 3 89
  4e klasse 
  MC2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Venray MC1 10 27 9 0 1 65 11
2 Concordia MC2 10 25 8 1 1 25 11
3 Blerick MC2 10 15 4 3 3 19 21
4 Nova MC2 10 9 2 3 5 20 25
5 Weert MC2 10 9 2 3 5 11 22
6 Sjinborn MC2 10 0 0 0 10 2 52
  2e klasse 
  MD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Sjinborn MD1 10 26 8 2 0 38 5
2 Maastricht MD3 10 22 7 1 2 28 12
3 Meerssen MD2 10 14 4 2 4 19 15
4 Scoop MD3 10 12 3 3 4 16 20
5 Hockeer MD2 10 6 1 3 6 9 23
6 Nova MD3 10 3 0 3 7 5 40
  3e klasse 
  MD2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Heeze MD2 9 25 8 1 0 38 5
2 Cranendonck MD2 9 22 7 1 1 59 10
3 Scoop MD4 9 12 4 0 5 23 28
4 Sjinborn MD2 9 9 3 0 6 13 28
5 DVS MD2 9 6 2 0 7 10 49
6 Geldrop MD6 5 0 0 0 5 5 28
  4e klasse 
Senioren 
  Jong D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Nova DJ1 10 24 8 0 2 35 20
2 Oranje-Rood DJ1 10 23 7 2 1 37 20
3 Sjinborn DJ1 10 18 6 0 4 47 37
4 Uden DJ3 10 8 1 5 4 23 35
5 Basko DJ1 10 6 1 3 6 22 33
6 Best DJ1 10 5 1 2 7 28 47
  2e klasse 
  Sjinborn/Hockeer D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Maastricht D1 11 28 9 1 1 43 22
2 Nuenen D1 11 28 9 1 1 31 10
3 Blerick D1 11 24 8 0 3 36 13
4 Scoop D1 11 22 7 1 3 24 14
5 Horst D1 11 21 6 3 2 29 17
6 Don Quishoot D1 11 19 6 1 4 21 19
7 Sjinborn D1 11 12 4 0 7 39 34
8 Tegelen D1 11 10 3 1 7 12 22
9 Meerssen D1 11 10 3 1 7 16 34
10 Basko D1 11 8 2 2 7 10 28
11 Deurne D1 11 7 2 1 8 14 34
12 DVS D1 11 2 0 2 9 12 40
  3e klasse 
  Sjinborn/Nuth H2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Best H3 10 25 8 1 1 38 14
2 Horst H3 10 21 6 3 1 30 19
3 Weert H3 10 17 5 2 3 34 24
4 Don Quishoot H5 10 17 5 2 3 22 19
5 Venray H2 10 16 5 1 4 27 27
6 Helmond H6 9 16 4 4 1 33 23
7 Deurne H2 10 14 4 2 4 28 27
8 Maastricht H5 10 11 3 2 5 23 29
9 Horst H2 10 6 2 0 8 14 32
10 Oranje-Rood H16 10 6 1 3 6 14 30
11 Peel en Maas H2 9 3 1 0 8 20 39
  Res. 3e Klasse 
  Zaal D1Jong 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Uden DJ1 2 6 2 0 0 11 6
2 Basko DJ1 2 1 0 1 1 4 6
3 Hilvarenbeek DJ1 2 1 0 1 1 4 7
4 HOD DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 HOD DJ2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Oss DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Sjinborn DJ1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
Jongste jeugd 
  J6E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  J8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M6E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M6E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M6E3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  M8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  MF1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  MIX MF2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Zaal J8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
Zaal 
  Zaal JD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Nova JD1 2 3 1 0 1 8 2
2 Maastricht JD2 2 3 1 0 1 4 4
3 Sjinborn JD1 2 3 1 0 1 5 11
4 Nuth JD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Scoop JD2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  Zaal MB2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Heeze MB2 2 6 2 0 0 7 2
2 Nova MB2 2 6 2 0 0 7 3
3 Weert MB3 2 3 1 0 1 9 5
4 Concordia MB2 2 1 0 1 1 4 5
5 Sjinborn MB2 2 1 0 1 1 3 6
6 Hockeer MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hockeer MB2 2 0 0 0 2 2 11
  3e klasse 
  Zaal MC1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hockeer MC1 2 6 2 0 0 11 5
2 Oranje-Rood MC8 2 1 0 1 1 5 8
3 Sjinborn MC1 2 1 0 1 1 4 7
4 Heeze MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Maastricht MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Meerssen MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Nuth MC3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  3e klasse 
  Zaal MC2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Blerick MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Concordia MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Cranendonck MC1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nova MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Sjinborn MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Venlo MC21c 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Weert MC2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2e klasse 
  Zaal MD1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Venlo MD2 1 3 1 0 0 4 1
2 Blerick MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Hockeer MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Maastricht MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Nova MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Sjinborn MD1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Tegelen MD2 1 0 0 0 1 1 4
  3e klasse 
  Zaal MD2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Meerssen MD2 2 6 2 0 0 12 2
2 Hockeer MD2 2 6 2 0 0 8 1
3 Oranje-Rood MD5 2 3 1 0 1 5 6
4 HCAS MD2 2 3 1 0 1 7 9
5 Scoop MD3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Sjinborn MD2 2 0 0 0 2 3 9
7 Concordia MD3 2 0 0 0 2 1 9
  3e klasse 

Winterstop. Veldreservering in overleg met TC


Socialmedia

Hoofdsponsors

Clubsponsors

Co-sponsors

Hockey.nl RSS

 
Sponsors