Trainingsschema
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
18:00 - 19:00 MC1 Birgit Frederiks V1 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 MD1 Kelly Geijsen
Saskia Wagemans
Wilma Scheres
V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:15 JA1 Birgit Frederiks V1 - CD
19:00 - 20:00 MC2 Jetze Christiaanse
Rick Vronen
V1 - AB
20:00 - 21:00 JC1 Jetze Christiaanse V1 - AB
20:15 - 21:30 MB2 Birgit Frederiks V1 - CD
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
18:00 - 19:00 JD1 Theo Geijsen V1 - BC
18:00 - 19:00 Keeper jongste jeugd Simon Swartjes V1 - D
18:00 - 19:15 MB1 Kelly Geijsen V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:00 Keeper junioren Simon Swartjes V1 - D
19:00 - 20:00 MD2 Foppe Jacobi V1 - BC
19:15 - 20:30 Jong D1 Kelly Geijsen V1 - AB
20:00 - 21:00 Keeper senioren Simon Swartjes V1 - D
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
18:00 - 19:00 J6E1 Kelly Geijsen V1 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 J8E1 Kelly Geijsen
Theo Geijsen
V1 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 M6E1 Kelly Geijsen V1 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 M6E2 Kelly Geijsen V1 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 M8E1 Kelly Geijsen
Theo Geijsen
V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:00 JC1 Roel Caelen V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:00 MD1 Kelly Geijsen
Saskia Wagemans
Wilma Scheres
V1 - CD
20:00 - 21:15 JA1 Roel Caelen V1 - AB
20:00 - 21:30 Sjinborn/Hockeer D1 Birgit Frederiks V1 - CD
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
18:00 - 19:00 MB1 Kelly Geijsen
Theo Geijsen
V1 - CD
18:00 - 19:00 MC1 V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:00 JD1 Roel Meijs
Theo Geijsen
V1 - CD
19:00 - 20:00 MD2 Kelly Geijsen V1 - AB
20:00 - 21:00 MB2 Birgit Frederiks V1 - CD
21:00 - 22:00 Trimmers Birgit Frederiks
Freya van Heugten
V1 - CD
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 18:30 Funkey Kelly Geijsen
Mika Sieben
Noa Broeders
V1 - CD
17:30 - 18:30 J6E1 Kelly Geijsen V1 - AB
17:30 - 18:30 M6E1 Kelly Geijsen V1 - AB
17:30 - 18:30 M6E2 Kelly Geijsen V1 - AB
18:30 - 19:30 J8E1 Kelly Geijsen V1 - AB
18:30 - 19:30 M8E1 Kelly Geijsen V1 - AB
18:30 - 19:30 MF1 Kelly Geijsen
Mika Sieben
Noa Broeders
V1 - CD
18:30 - 19:30 MIX MF2 Kelly Geijsen
Mika Sieben
Noa Frijns
V1 - CD
19:30 - 20:30 Jong D1 Kelly Geijsen V1 - AB
19:30 - 20:30 MC2 Jetze Christiaanse
Rick Vronen
V1 - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Sjinborn/Hockeer D1 Birgit Frederiks V1 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Sjinborn/Nuth H2 V1 - CD

Veld is bespeelbaar



Socialmedia

Hoofdsponsors

Clubsponsors

Co-sponsors

Hockey.nl RSS

 
Sponsors