Sjinborn MO14-1
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Trainer | Birgit Frederiks |
Trainer | Sterre Riemenschneider |
Trainer / Coach | Andrea Ott |
TC-aanspreekpunt | Maud Janssen |
Clubhuis | Sven Frederiks |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Meerssen MO14-1 | Sjinborn MO14-1 | 12:20 |
Oranje-Rood MO14-4 | Maastricht MO14-3 | 12:45 |
Geldrop MO14-2 | Basko MO14-3 | 14:15 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Oranje-Rood MO14-4 | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
2 | Maastricht MO14-3 | 7 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 10 | 0 |
3 | Geldrop MO14-2 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 12 | 0 |
4 | Basko MO14-3 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 19 | 0 |
5 | Sjinborn MO14-1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 33 | 0 |
6 | Meerssen MO14-1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 26 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | HV Meerssen MO14-1 | 12:20 | uit |
28 mei | !Oefenwedstrijd Croydon School MO14 | n.n.b | thuis - Sjinborn Veld 1 |
1 jun | Hockey Geldrop MO14-2 | 11:35 | thuis - Sjinborn Veld 1 |
8 jun | V.M.H.C. Basko MO14-3 | 12:35 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
Geldrop MO14-2 | Meerssen MO14-1 | (5-2)final |
Sjinborn MO14-1 | Oranje-Rood MO14-4 | (0-4)final |
Basko MO14-3 | Maastricht MO14-3 | (3-2)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Maastricht MO14-3 | Sjinborn MO14-1 | (7-0)final |
Meerssen MO14-1 | Basko MO14-3 | (1-2)final |
Oranje-Rood MO14-4 | Geldrop MO14-2 | (2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Maastricht MO14-3 | Oranje-Rood MO14-4 | (3-1)final |
Sjinborn MO14-1 | Meerssen MO14-1 | (1-1)final |
Basko MO14-3 | Geldrop MO14-2 | (1-3)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
Meerssen MO14-1 | Maastricht MO14-3 | (0-3)final |
Basko MO14-3 | Oranje-Rood MO14-4 | (0-4)final |
Geldrop MO14-2 | Sjinborn MO14-1 | (5-1)final |
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024 | ||
Geldrop MO14-2 | Oranje-Rood MO14-4 | (0-1)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Sjinborn MO14-1 | Basko MO14-3 | (3-1)final |
Maastricht MO14-3 | Geldrop MO14-2 | (3-3)final |
Oranje-Rood MO14-4 | Meerssen MO14-1 | (6-0)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
Maastricht MO14-3 | Basko MO14-3 | (6-1)final |
Meerssen MO14-1 | Geldrop MO14-2 | (2-4)final |
Oranje-Rood MO14-4 | Sjinborn MO14-1 | (11-0)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Basko MO14-3 | Meerssen MO14-1 | (5-0)final |
Sjinborn MO14-1 | Maastricht MO14-3 | (2-4)final |