Sjinborn/ HVM Dames 1
Ondersteuning
Functie |
Naam |
Trainer / Coach |
Birgit Frederiks |
TC-aanspreekpunt |
Sandra America |
Clubhuis |
Sven Frederiks |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
Boekel D1 |
Scoop D1 |
12:45 |
Hilvarenbeek D1 |
DVS D1 |
12:45 |
HOCO D1 |
Eersel D1 |
12:45 |
Heesch D1 |
Gemert D1 |
12:45 |
Deurne D1 |
Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 |
12:45 |
Shot D1 |
Horst D1 |
12:45 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Heesch D1 |
18 |
49 |
16 |
1 |
1 |
90 |
28 |
0 |
2 |
HOCO D1 |
18 |
39 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
48 |
26 |
0 |
3 |
Scoop D1 |
18 |
37 |
12 |
1 |
5 |
48 |
19 |
0 |
4 |
Hilvarenbeek D1 |
18 |
31 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
58 |
41 |
0 |
5 |
Gemert D1 |
18 |
28 |
8 |
4 |
6 |
41 |
35 |
0 |
6 |
Boekel D1 |
18 |
26 |
8 |
2 |
8 |
45 |
49 |
0 |
7 |
Eersel D1 |
18 |
25 |
7 |
4 |
7 |
39 |
43 |
0 |
8 |
Horst D1 |
18 |
20 |
4 |
8 |
6 |
39 |
34 |
0 |
9 |
DVS D1 |
18 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
10 |
48 |
67 |
0 |
10 |
Shot D1 |
18 |
16 |
4 |
4 |
10 |
16 |
33 |
0 |
11 |
Deurne D1 |
18 |
15 |
3 |
6 |
9 |
21 |
34 |
0 |
12 |
Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
4 |
88 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
26 mei |
M.H.C. Deurne D1 |
12:45 |
uit
|
2 jun |
DVS D1 |
12:45 |
uit
|
9 jun |
HC Gemert D1 |
12:45 |
thuis - Sjinborn Veld 1
|
16 jun |
HC Horst D1 |
12:45 |
uit
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Boekel D1 |
DVS D1 |
(4-8)scheduled |
HOCO D1 |
Shot D1 |
(2-0)scheduled |
Hilvarenbeek D1 |
Heesch D1 |
(2-5)final |
Eersel D1 |
Deurne D1 |
(2-2)final |
Scoop D1 |
Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 |
(9-0)final |
Horst D1 |
Gemert D1 |
(2-3)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Deurne D1 |
Hilvarenbeek D1 |
(0-3)final |
Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 |
Eersel D1 |
(0-5)final |
Shot D1 |
Boekel D1 |
(0-1)scheduled |
Heesch D1 |
HOCO D1 |
(5-2)final |
Gemert D1 |
Scoop D1 |
(2-1)final |
DVS D1 |
Horst D1 |
(2-3)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Eersel D1 |
Gemert D1 |
(2-1)final |
Hilvarenbeek D1 |
Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 |
(5-0)final |
Shot D1 |
DVS D1 |
(2-0)scheduled |
Scoop D1 |
Horst D1 |
(2-1)final |
HOCO D1 |
Deurne D1 |
(5-0)scheduled |
Boekel D1 |
Heesch D1 |
(4-6)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 |
HOCO D1 |
(0-5)final |
Gemert D1 |
Hilvarenbeek D1 |
(2-3)final |
Horst D1 |
Eersel D1 |
(2-2)final |
Heesch D1 |
Shot D1 |
(5-0)scheduled |
Deurne D1 |
Boekel D1 |
(3-2)final |
DVS D1 |
Scoop D1 |
(0-5)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
HOCO D1 |
Gemert D1 |
(3-1)final |
Boekel D1 |
Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 |
(2-0)final |
Eersel D1 |
Scoop D1 |
(2-1)final |
Hilvarenbeek D1 |
Horst D1 |
(3-2)final |
Shot D1 |
Deurne D1 |
(2-2)final |
Heesch D1 |
DVS D1 |
(6-3)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 |
Gemert D1 |
Boekel D1 |
(4-0)final |
Horst D1 |
HOCO D1 |
(1-1)final |
Scoop D1 |
Hilvarenbeek D1 |
(2-1)final |
Deurne D1 |
Heesch D1 |
(0-2)final |
Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 |
Shot D1 |
(0-1)scheduled |
DVS D1 |
Eersel D1 |
(3-3)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Deurne D1 |
DVS D1 |
(3-4)final |
Hilvarenbeek D1 |
Eersel D1 |
(4-0)final |
HOCO D1 |
Scoop D1 |
(1-2)final |
Shot D1 |
Gemert D1 |
(2-2)final |
Heesch D1 |
Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 |
(7-0)final |
Boekel D1 |
Horst D1 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Eersel D1 |
HOCO D1 |
(1-5)final |
Gemert D1 |
Heesch D1 |
(1-5)final |
Horst D1 |
Shot D1 |
(1-1)final |
Scoop D1 |
Boekel D1 |
(2-1)final |
DVS D1 |
Hilvarenbeek D1 |
(5-6)final |
Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 |
Deurne D1 |
(0-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
HOCO D1 |
Hilvarenbeek D1 |
(4-4)final |
Boekel D1 |
Eersel D1 |
(5-3)final |
Heesch D1 |
Horst D1 |
(5-3)final |
Deurne D1 |
Gemert D1 |
(0-2)final |
Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 |
DVS D1 |
(1-5)final |
Shot D1 |
Scoop D1 |
(0-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Eersel D1 |
Shot D1 |
(5-0)scheduled |
Hilvarenbeek D1 |
Boekel D1 |
(5-1)final |
Horst D1 |
Deurne D1 |
(0-0)final |
Scoop D1 |
Heesch D1 |
(2-4)final |
HOCO D1 |
DVS D1 |
(3-2)final |
Gemert D1 |
Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 |
(5-0)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Heesch D1 |
Eersel D1 |
(7-0)final |
Deurne D1 |
Scoop D1 |
(0-2)final |
Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 |
Horst D1 |
(0-8)final |
DVS D1 |
Gemert D1 |
(4-4)final |
Shot D1 |
Hilvarenbeek D1 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Boekel D1 |
HOCO D1 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 |
Scoop D1 |
(0-5)final |
Gemert D1 |
Horst D1 |
(1-1)final |
Shot D1 |
HOCO D1 |
(0-1)scheduled |
Heesch D1 |
Hilvarenbeek D1 |
(4-3)final |
Deurne D1 |
Eersel D1 |
(0-0)final |
DVS D1 |
Boekel D1 |
(5-4)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Boekel D1 |
Shot D1 |
(5-0)scheduled |
HOCO D1 |
Heesch D1 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Hilvarenbeek D1 |
Deurne D1 |
(3-3)final |
Eersel D1 |
Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 |
(3-1)final |
Scoop D1 |
Gemert D1 |
(1-1)final |
Horst D1 |
DVS D1 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Horst D1 |
Scoop D1 |
(0-2)final |
Gemert D1 |
Eersel D1 |
(3-1)final |
Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 |
Hilvarenbeek D1 |
(1-7)final |
Deurne D1 |
HOCO D1 |
(2-3)final |
Heesch D1 |
Boekel D1 |
(5-0)final |
DVS D1 |
Shot D1 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Hilvarenbeek D1 |
Gemert D1 |
(2-4)final |
HOCO D1 |
Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 |
(3-0)final |
Eersel D1 |
Horst D1 |
(1-3)final |
Shot D1 |
Heesch D1 |
(3-2)final |
Scoop D1 |
DVS D1 |
(6-1)final |
Boekel D1 |
Deurne D1 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Horst D1 |
Hilvarenbeek D1 |
(2-2)final |
Scoop D1 |
Eersel D1 |
(4-2)final |
Gemert D1 |
HOCO D1 |
(1-2)final |
DVS D1 |
Heesch D1 |
(3-10)final |
Deurne D1 |
Shot D1 |
(2-0)scheduled |
Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 |
Boekel D1 |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
HOCO D1 |
Horst D1 |
(4-3)final |
Boekel D1 |
Gemert D1 |
(5-2)final |
Hilvarenbeek D1 |
Scoop D1 |
(2-1)final |
Heesch D1 |
Deurne D1 |
(1-0)final |
Eersel D1 |
DVS D1 |
(3-0)final |
Shot D1 |
Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 |
(3-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Scoop D1 |
HOCO D1 |
(0-1)final |
Horst D1 |
Boekel D1 |
(3-3)final |
Sjinborn/Meerssen D1 |
Heesch D1 |
(0-9)final |
Gemert D1 |
Shot D1 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Eersel D1 |
Hilvarenbeek D1 |
(4-2)final |
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024 |
DVS D1 |
Deurne D1 |
(1-1)final |
- Sjinborn
/ TeamsSjinborn/ HVM Dames 1